I rivenditori Ateliereale

Lombardia

 
EDAL SAS DI FARAVELLI DANIELE ALIMENTARI

CORSO ITALIA 40 – 20122 MILANO (MI) – 02/86452554

 
 
FARAVELLI PASTA E TORTELLI

VIALE MONTENERO N. 48 – 20135 MILANO – 02/86452554

 
 
EL VINATT SNC DI BORIANI GLENDA E VIVIANA

VIA LEONE TOLSTOJ 49 – 20146 MILANO – 02/55211871

 
 
REVEG FRUIT

VIA TOFFETTI 71 – 20139 MILANO – 02/55211871

 
 
DROGHERIA CENTRALE DI ASSI GIAN CARLO & C. 

VIA UMBERTO I N. 5 – 20862 ARCORE (MB) – 039/617069

 
 
BLANCO’S DI SALVATORE GIORDANO

VIA MATTEOTTI 18 – 22020 ARESE – 333/2321166

 
 
VERDE PISTACCHIO SAS DI LUIGI LOSA & C.

CORSO XXVI APRILE N. 116 – 20010 ARLUNO – 02/9017881

 
 
PASTIFICIO BARAGGIA GERALDINA SNC

PIAZZA BERETTA N. 16 – 20884 SULBIATE (MB) – 039/623650

 
 
LOSITO E GUARINI SRL

VIA A. GRANDI 15 – 20030 LENTATE SUL SEVESO (MB) – 036/2560325

 
 
TORREFAZIONE GIACOSA DI GIACOSA GIANCARLO

VIA ROMA 10 – 20013 MAGENTA (MI) – 02/97297179

 
 
BAR TABACCHERIA SENALDI EMMA

VIA CHIESA 10 – 20020 – MALVAGLIO ROBECCHETTO C. INDUNO – 0331/876660

 
 
GASTRONOMIA GUALDONI DI GUALDONI ENEA

VIA UMBERTO I N. 39 – 20020 ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO (MI) – 0331/875397

 
 
DROGHERIA EGIDI SAS DI EGIDI DOMENICO&C.

VIA DANTE N. 47 – SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) – 02/22470731

 
 
RONCORONI ANNA

VIA DIAZ N. 6 – 22100 COMO (CO) – 031/5007996

 
 
PAN E SALAM SAS

CORSO ITALIA 5/A – 20010 INVERUNO (MI) – 02/97285313

 
 
LA CORTE GOURMET SNC-Bottini Roberto &C

P.ZZA BORRONI , 1 – 20020 – LAINATE (MI) – 039/60115

 
 
TORREFAZIONE SAN SALVADOR DI GIUDICI IGOR

VIA PALESTRO N. 57 – 20025 LEGNANO (MI) – 0331/548445

 
 
MACELLERIA MONIERI LUIGI MARIA

VIA GARIBALDI N. 4 – 20823 LENTATE SUL SEVESO (MB) – 036/2564319

 
 
CAFE’ LEONI SAS DI VILLA GIANLUCA & C.

VIA ING. ANTONIO LEONI N. 15 – 20881 BERNAREGGIO (MB) – 345/5061717

 
 
LA NUOVA MACELLERIA MSS – MARCHIANTE SNC

VIA CALVI N. 3 – 20023 CANTALUPO DI CERRO MAGGIORE (MI) – 0331/535112

 
 
BY SANDY SAS

VIA ING. A. LEONI 15 – 20881 BERNAREGGIO (MB) – 02/752970133

 
 
IL TRICLINIO DI ZUCCHI MARCO

PIAZZA MAZZINI N. 35 – 20022 CASTANO PRIMO (MI) – 0331/917270

Piemonte

GELATERIA FELICE DI MOLINARI RAMON & C SAS

SPALTO MARENGO 50 – 15121 ALESSANDRIA (AL) – 0131/232064

 
 
INN ALE CAFè SRL

VIA DANTE N. 45 – 15121 ALESSANDRIA (AL) – 0131/480606

 
 
BAR TABACCHERIA JAMAICA DI RUDY CACCIA

PIAZZA CARDUCCI 12 – 15121 ALESSANDRIA (AL) – 0131/260426

 
 
BOTTEGA DEL VINO

P.ZZA GUACCHIONE, 4 ALICE BEL COLLE
15010 – AL – 0144/745441

 
 
ENOTECA LA CANTINA DI GERBI CLAUDIA

VIA B. PALLIO 13/15 – 14100 ASTI (AT) – 0141/530217

 
 
BEVI BENE SRL

CORSO TORINO N. 156 – 14100 ASTI (AT) – 0141/216285

 
 
ASTI CAFFE’ DI LAURETTA M. E PAPPONE D. SNC

CORSO DANTE N. 37 – 14100 ASTI (AT)

 
 
PONCHIONE CAFFE’

CORSO ALFIERI 149 – 14100 ASTI (AT) – 0141/5924

 
 
ALTA GASTRONOMIA ASTIGIANA

VIA CAVOUR 57 – 14100 ASTI (AT) – 0141/593409

 
 
LA FONTE SNC DI BALDIZZONE LUCA

PIAZZA BOLLENTE N. 8 – 15011 ACQUI TERME (AL) – 351/6247070

 
 
CLOSHOP DI RENATO ANDREA ALIFREDI

SALITA ALLA SCHIAVIA 1 – 15011 ACQUI TERME – 345/1583818

 
 
B BAR DI BIANCO LUIGI & C. SNC

CORSO INDIPENDENZA 31/A – 15033 CASALE MONFERRATO (AL) – 0142/454593

 
 
LO SCATOLINO DEL BUONGUSTAIO DI RICCARDI FABIO & C. snc

CORSO VALENTINO N. 53/A – 15033 CASALE MONFERRATO (AL) – 0142/71698

 
 
PUNTO BERE SRL

VIA PIERINO TESTORE N. 60/62 – 14053 CANELLI (AT) – 0141/823755

 
 
BAR JOLLY SRL

PIAZZA ZOPPA N. 11/12 – 14053 CANELLI (AT) – 0141/822466

 
 
BERTOLINO SNC DI BERTOLINO FABRIZIO & C.

VIA AGLIANO 9 – MONTEGROSSO D’ASTI – 14048 (AT) – 0141/953069

 
 
SPACCIO CARNI DI TALLONE ANDREA

VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 12 – 15067 NOVI LIGURE (AL) -0143/73578

 
 
SPINOLA SAS

CORSO MARENGO 175 – 15067 NOVI LIGURE (AL) – 0143/321455

 
 
QUARTINO DI VINO DI MARTELLI GIUSEPPE

VIA ROMA N.23 – 15076 OVADA (AL) – 0143/381155

 
 
IL DOLCE CAFFè SAS DI DEANTONI MICHELE&C

VIA EMILIA 103 – 15055 PONTECURONE (AL) – 0131/886403

 
 
IL SALUMAIO DI PIAZZA ERBE DI CARLI PIERLUIGI SNC

PIAZZA DELLE ERBE N. 28/A – 15057 TORTONA (AL) – 379/1069256

 
 
DOC DI LASAGNA GIULIA & C. SAS

VIA BERGAMASCHINO N. 1 – VIGNALE MONFERRATO (AL) – 0142/926179

 
 
SANDRA ALIMENTARI TABACCHERIA DI GALLI FABIO

VIA MATTEOTTI N. 9 – 28070 NIBBIOLA (NO) – 340/7627468

 
 
ACQUAMARINA SNC BAR CREMERIA

CORSO FRANCIA N. 282 – 10146 TORINO (TO) – 011/7723270

 
 
PASTIFICIO DEFILIPPIS SRL

VIA LAGRANGE N. 39 – 10123 TORINO (TO) – 011/542137

 
 
MILKY ’89

VIA MARCO POLO 12 – 10129 TORINO – 011/500820

 
 
CAFFè D’ACAJA SNC

VIA PRINCIPI D’ACAJA 57/D – 011/4342751

 
 
PASTIFICIO BOSSINA SAS DI BOSSINA LORENZO & C.

CORSO MONCALIERI 29 – 10131 TORINO – 011/341565

 
 
MEGA SNC DI ALEMANI MARIO & C.

CORSO MATTEOTTI N. 12/A – 10121 TORINO (TO) – 011/537955

 
 
LE VIE DEL GUSTO DI RICCARDO CARENA

VIA MEDAIL 84 – BARDONECCHIA (TO) – 0122/96981

 
 
RISTORANTE ENOTECA 3K

CORSO INDIPENDENZA 50 – -10086 RIVAROLO CANAVESE – 0124/27121

 
 
LA DISPENSA DEI SAPORI DI FOGLIATI MONICA 

CORSO FRANCIA N. 152 – 10098 RIVOLI (TO)

 
 
AREZ DI ENRICO EDMONDO SAS

VIA CARLO PASCAL N. 2 – 12100 CUNEO – 0171/693522

 
 
PASTIFICIO BOETTI

CORSO SOLERI 2 – 20100 CUNEO – 0171/692466

 
 
RELAIS CUBA CHOCOLAT

PIAZZA EUROPA 14 – 12100 CUNEO – 0171/693968

 
 
ENOTECA BIANCOROSSOROSE’

VIA CAMILLO BENSO CONTE DI CAVOUR 11 – 12051 ALBA (CN) – 0173/364277

 
 
GASTRONOMIA DA GIANNI DI GIANNI DESTEFANIS

CORSO PIAVE N. 17/C – 12051 ALBA (CN) – 0173/284186

 

 
BOTTEGA MANERA SPECIALITA ALIMENTARI

CORSO LANGHE N. 36 – 12051 ALBA (CN) – 0173/362915

 
 
ENOTECA MONDOVINO DI MACCAGNO SILVIO

VIA CUNEO N. 43 – 12042 BRA (CN) – 0172/244415

 
 
BAR AURORA DI BOMMINO PAOLO

VIALE REGINA ELENA N. 36 – 12045 FOSSANO (CN) – 333/3401287

 
 
AVALLE GIAN PIERO GASTRONOMIA

CORSO PIEMONTE 28 D/E – SALUZZO 8 (CN) – 0175/42366

Liguria

 
MACELLERIA NARI MAURO

VIA PAOLO BOSELLI N. 28/R – 17100 SAVONA (SV) – 019/850435

 
 
ENOTECA RISTORANTE CONTROCORRENTE

VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO, 101, 17026 NOLI (SV) – 349/2208133

 
 
ALIMENTARI DA NICOLA DI CASBARRA DARIO & C.

VIA ROMA N. 25 – 18014 OSPEDALETTI (IM) – 0184/6896